Sidebar

Τα αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής

Τα αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής

Δείτε συγκεντρωμένα τα σκορ των αναμετρήσεων σε Football League και Γ' Εθνική.

Football League

Βόλος – Σπάρτη 3-0
Ηρακλής – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-1
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης 0-1
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας 2-2
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αιγινιακός 1-0
Τρίκαλα – Πλατανιάς 1-0 (16/3)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Κέρκυρα 1-0 (16/3)


1ος όμιλος

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-2
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1-2
Πανσερραϊκός-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 3-0
Άρης Αβάτου-ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου 4-2
Αετός Ορφανού-Καβάλα 1-2
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-3


2ος όμιλος

Εδεσσαϊκός-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 1-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 1-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-Μακεδονικός 1-3
Βέροια-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 1-2
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-3


3ος όμιλος

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2-1
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 0-2
Γρεβενά Αερατά-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-3
ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 0-3 α.α
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Θεσπρωτός 1-3

Ρεπό: ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου


4ος όμιλος

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 3-1
ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Πιερικός 2-2
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-Φωκικός 3-4
ΓΣ Αλμυρού-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 6-0
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας-Νίκη Βόλου 2-4


5ος όμιλος

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1
Ατσαλένιος-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Προοδευτική 1-1
ΑΟ Επισκοπής-Γιούχτας 1-1
Εθνικός-Κερατσίνι 3-0
Αμπελακιακός-ΑΕ Νέαπολης 2-0

Ρεπό: Ιωνικός


6ος όμιλος

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-2
Πανηλειακός-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 5-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2-1
Πανμοβριακός-Παλληνιακός 0-1
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Παναιγιάλειος 3-1
Αχαρναϊκός-Ιάλυσος 0-0

Ρεπό: Νίκη Τραγανού


7ος όμιλος

Χαραυγιακός-Πανθηραϊκός 1-2
Ηλυσιακός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0-0
Χαλκίδα-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 0-1
Αιγάλεω-Κόρινθος 3-2
Αιολικός-Απόλλων Ερέτριας 4-0
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Καλλιθέα 0-0


8ος όμιλος

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 1-1 (13:00)
Πάμισος-Παναρκαδικός 0-0
Μανδραϊκός-Ένωση Λέρνας 0-1
Παναργειακός-Ερμιονίδα 1-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου-Ασπρόπυργος 0-1
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-2
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Καλαμάτα 0-1