Sidebar

Τα παιχνίδια της Κυριακής

Τα παιχνίδια της Κυριακής

Πλούσια είναι η αγωνιστική δράση της Κυριακής σε Football League και Γ' Εθνική.

Football League

Αήττητος Σπάτων-Ηρόδοτος
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Αιγινιακός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Δόξα Δράμας
Ηρακλής-Κέρκυρα
ΠΛατανιάς-Καραϊσκάκης
Σπάρτη-Παναχαϊκή
Τρίκαλα-Απόλλων Πόντου

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
Πανσερραϊκός-Άρης Αβάτου
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Αετός Ορφανού
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Καβάλα
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Μελιτέας Μελίτης-Βέροια
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Εδεσσαϊκός-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
Μακεδονικός-Ερμής Αμυνταίου

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Γρεβενά Αεράτα
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΟ Φλωριάδας ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Θεσπρωτός
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας

Ρεπό: Κρόνος Αργυράδων

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου
Πιερικός-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΑΟ Στυλίδας ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ
Θησέας Αγριάς-Φωκικός

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-ΑΟ Επισκοπής
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Ιωνικός
Ατσαλένιος-Εθνικός
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-ΑΕ Νεάπολης
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ-Αμπελακιακός
Προοδευτική-Κερατσίνι

Ρεπό: Γιούχτας

6ος όμιλος

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Ιάλυσος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (16/2)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Αχαρναϊκός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παναιγιάλειος
Διαγόρας-Πανμοβριακός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Νίκη Τραγανού
Πανηλειακός-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

7ος όμιλος – 17η αγωνιστική

Πανθηραϊκός-Απολλων Ερέτριας (12:00)
Ηλυσιακός-Καλλιθέα
Χαλκίδα-Θύελλα Καμαρίου
Αιγάλεω-Αιολικός
Χαραυγιακός-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Κόρινθος

8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Παναρκαδικός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (16/2)
Καλαμάτα-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου (13:30)
Ερμιονίδα-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
ΑΟ Υπάτου-Πάμισος
Παναργειακός-Ένωση Λέρνας
Ασπρόπυργος-Μανδραϊκός