Sidebar

Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββάτου

Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββάτου

Δείτε συγκεντρωμένα τα σκορ των αγώνων του Σαββάτου (27/10).

Football League

Σπάρτη – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-1
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας 2-3
Ηρακλής – Ηρόδοτος 1-0

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Άρης Αβάτου 1-1 
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-Αετός Ορφανού 1-2
Πανσερραϊκός-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 1-2 
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 1-0 
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-ΑΟ Καβάλα 3-2 
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 2-0 
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-0 

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Βέροια 2-2 
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1 
Μελιτέας Μελίτης-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-3 
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 
Εδεσσαϊκος-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 4-1 
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0 
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-Μακεδονικός 1-1 

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-1 
Γρεβενά Αεράτα-ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 0-0 
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Θεσπρωτός 1-3 
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-0 (13:00)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 0-1 
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1 

Ρεπό: Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 0-1 
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 1-3 
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Νίκη Βόλου 0-1 
ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-0 
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 4-0 
Πιερικός-Φωκικός 0-1 
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Θησέας Αγριάς 0-3 

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Ιωνικός 0-2 
Επισκοπή-Εθνικός 0-2 
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-ΑΕ Νεάπολης 2-3 
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου-Αμπελακιακός 0-1 
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Κερατσίνι 1-0 
Προοδευτική-Γιούχτας 1-0 

Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Νίκη Τραγανού 1-1 (25/10-13:00)
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου-Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2-1 
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ιάλυσος 0-1 
Πανηλειακός-Αχαρναϊκός 0-0 
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Παναιγιάλειος 0-0 (15:30)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παλληνιακός 0-0 

Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0 
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Πάμισος 3-0 
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-ΑΕ Λέρνας 0-0 (14:00)
ΑΟ Υπάτου-Μανδραϊκός 0-0 
Παναργειακός-Παναρκαδικός 2-0 
Ασπρόπυργος-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 3-1 (13:00)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Καλαμάτα (Κυριακή 28/10-15:00)